Rambo 2

Winner of each event picks next event from this list: Speed Arrows (Inspired by zebras amazing pack Arrows), Stalactite (Inspired by a trip to Yugoslavia in the early 90s), 100 Floors (Inspired by the mobile phone game), Snake Eyes (Inspired by my nightmares), No No No (No inspiration), Self Portrait (Inspired by my mirror). Also to keep it all fun, each level have a hidden Ramone logo, first to drive to a logo in EOL gets a Ramone point, totally separate from cup points.
Standings | Detailed | How To Play | Stats

2018-10-19 02:57

Detailed standings

#KuskiPoints123456Without worst
1 b0ne283.51005692.50350283.5
2 talli230857570000230
3 finman124.572.5520000124.5
4 Raven381.572.51004408580381.5
5 Hosp359.25657054.25070100359.25
6 Zero12660606000126
7 adi49156857010010080435
8 Ramone1365234230270136
9 nick-o-matic177.549449.50750177.5
10 anpdad101.546469.5000101.5
11 ILKKA25644337006544256
12 pawq27042494475600270
13 Bjenn118403840000118
14 insguy79.5372418.500079.5
15 SveinR113.537727.50042113.5
16 danitah1203522230040120
17 Nekit9634184400096
18 AndrY_173.5332527.503256173.5
19 roope319.33333333333326536.333333333333704670287.33333333333
20 Kulisty117.25313254.25000117.25
21 Ruben9629.53630.500096
22 Moonjelly135.529.530320440135.5
23 fabio1332823003349133
24 ofta372710000037
25 skint17026202304952170
26 Leek7425262300074
27 Zox8224352300082
28 ROKKEBOL9923000304699
29 farnsworth4922121500049
30 beg65.5211727.500065.5
31 Fejm139.33333333333203136.3333333333330520139.33333333333
32 umiz25196000025
33 PELU208.25184054.2503660208.25
34 Blaztek17170000017
35 Lozkin146.33333333333162936.33333333333302936146.33333333333
36 iltsu15150000015
37 Kopaka98.5142818.5038098.5
38 John13130000013
39 Cloud_Strife12120000012
40 Thunder11110000011
41 MarcComa18108000018
42 Orcc99.592127.5042099.5
43 RoN158.582718.504065158.5
44 Lousku77000007
45 iCS5.55.5000005.5
46 error5.55.5000005.5
47 Reefer44000004
48 Boomer33000003
49 Sick_Mambo22000002
50 wetblanket15114000015
51 tomator421118022042
52 DIvAn1219200012
53 Fruitos41030004
54 ch3ng11000001
55 zebra61500006
56 Vitesse98.504233.5023098.5
57 Tisk320191300032
58 Savvy400160024040
59 silver45.501530.500045.5
60 Acelec13013000013
61 Xira40400004
62 csorfab105.50333.503138105.5
63 RipoWer20200002
64 sunl10100001
65 Spef148.50092.50560148.5
66 kzon89.250054.25003589.25
67 Kokso1718.50018.500018.5
68 Mira15001500015
69 wildbiker15001500015
70 Spectre460012034046
71 seeker11001100011
72 jblaze11700785250117
73 infernal50050005
74 Haamu32004028032
75 TuA26000026026
76 TL34000003434

Elma Online on facebook · Donate (January 12 2019) · Help
2018-10-19 02:57:23 · 0.6047s · 6.07MB